MKTT-Online 2. Manfred Peters Gedächtnisturnier
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Jugend 1 - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Weisbach, LyaATSV Sebaldsbrück4 : 012 : 2145 : 98   X3:13:13:03:0
2Beyazit, LianBovender SV3 : 110 : 4137 : 108 1:3  X3:13:03:0
3Krüger, MaleaHundsmühler TV2 : 28 : 6138 : 104 1:31:3  X3:03:0
4Lossie, TamaraTTC Pe-La-Ka1 : 33 : 995 : 115 0:30:30:3  X3:0
5Röding, GerritTV Gut Heil Spaden0 : 40 : 1242 : 132 0:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Janssen, JaykeHundsmühler TV4 : 012 : 1143 : 83   X3:03:03:13:0
2Schnakenberg, JaronTV Grohn3 : 19 : 3120 : 75 0:3  X3:03:03:0
3Rank, LinusBovender SV2 : 26 : 8124 : 125 0:30:3  X3:23:0
4Kreft, LinusTSV Bierden1 : 36 : 9119 : 138 1:30:32:3  X3:0
5Straßenburg, LinaATSV Sebaldsbrück0 : 40 : 1248 : 133 0:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Lucas, ElisabethATSV Sebaldsbrück5 : 015 : 1174 : 86   X3:03:03:13:03:0
2Lietz, AlbertTV Grohn4 : 112 : 4157 : 100 0:3  X3:13:03:03:0
3Fattah, OmerTuS Sulingen3 : 210 : 8155 : 164 0:31:3  X3:03:23:0
4Hücking, FinnTSV Bierden2 : 37 : 9140 : 153 1:30:30:3  X3:03:0
5Vissering, TillBTV Friesen1 : 45 : 12134 : 160 0:30:32:30:3  X3:0
6Otterstedt, AeneasTV Bremen-Walle 18750 : 50 : 1569 : 166 0:30:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Rempe, JasparSV Arminia Vechelde5 : 015 : 5191 : 149   X3:23:13:13:03:1
2Eickemeyer, JannisBovender SV4 : 114 : 4178 : 117 2:3  X3:03:13:03:0
3Petrick, JustinSSV Jeddeloh3 : 210 : 7156 : 136 1:30:3  X3:13:03:0
4Lüvolding, MiaBippener SC2 : 39 : 9171 : 136 1:31:31:3  X3:03:0
5Brettschneider, KurtSV Werder Bremen1 : 43 : 14100 : 175 0:30:30:30:3  X3:2
6Ziegler, AaronTSV Borgfeld0 : 53 : 15105 : 188 1:30:30:30:32:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Mironovski, LeonTV Bremen-Walle 18755 : 015 : 4200 : 129   X3:23:03:13:13:0
2Sieber, LewinTuS Sulingen4 : 114 : 3175 : 89 2:3  X3:03:03:03:0
3Malohn, DavidTuS Eversten3 : 29 : 6142 : 111 0:30:3  X3:03:03:0
4Finke, MauriceTTC Erichshof2 : 37 : 11143 : 162 1:30:30:3  X3:23:0
5Kloster, FilTSV Bierden1 : 46 : 12138 : 175 1:30:30:32:3  X3:0
6Bischoff, LauraBovender SV0 : 50 : 1533 : 165 0:30:30:30:30:3  X