MKTT-Online 1. Manfred Peters Gedächtnisturnier
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Turnierteilnehmer

Brettchen-closing: 35 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AndreesLuiseTTV Groß Kreutz1433
 BergengruenLeonSSC Hagen Ahrensburg1561
 BöhmeMikaATSV Sebaldsbrück1565
 CordesStefanBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1490
 DiercksMelinaTSV Etelsen1317
 GoecerLiamSV Werder Bremen935
 KarsensKai AlexanderATSV Sebaldsbrück1592
 KaszubowskiAlexanderTV Grohn1418
 KlenkeThomasSV Hemelingen1528
 KortlepelTimonATSV Sebaldsbrück1613
 KovriginNikolaiSV Werder Bremen1884
 LangkowskiJonnyATSV Sebaldsbrück1709
 LietzMaximilianTV Grohn1302
 LopezAntonioSV Werder Bremen1052
 MartinJacobSV Werder Bremen1706
 MartinJoshuaTV Hude1902
 ObitzBernhardTSG Harsewinkel1470
 PaggelAlexanderSG Limmer1628
 PempeIngoSG Geltow1303
 RabbeThorbenSF Oesede1806
 ReiniesMarioTTC Petershagen/Friedewalde1823
 ReißigReneTuSG Ritterhude1793
 RinneMarkusTuS Altwarmbüchen1792
 RosemannShawnTV Bremen-Walle 18751607
 RüdigerLukasTV Bremen-Walle 18751036
 SchlüterTobiasTV Bremen-Walle 18751619
 SchulzeSebastianATSV Sebaldsbrück1753
 SebaldMartinSportKultur Stuttgart1553
 StiedeMarcelTTU Bad Oeynhausen1566
 VasicekLeonSSC Hagen Ahrensburg1532
 VogelVincentTSV Lunestedt1877
 WeberDanielATSV Sebaldsbrück1743
 WehnerJuliusSG Findorff1079
 WehrendJanSG Limmer1520
 ZhaoZechengTSV Borgfeld1058


Erwachsense 1: 68 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BeckerArminSVK Unterensingen1630
 BranteJuan CarlosStahl Blankenburg2001
 BurmesterRicardoFC Hambergen1924
 CiezkiPawelTSV Todenmann-Rinteln1675
 DavidMarvinVfL Westercelle1710
 DomekChristianATSV Sebaldsbrück1822
 EhlertMaximilianTSV Todenmann-Rinteln1917
 El-SayarJamilESV GW Essen1534
 ElberskirchenKlausFC Weser1752
 ElberskirchenMartinFC Weser1668
 ErteltJonasDJK BW Annen1663
 FichtnerJanSV Arminia Vechelde1909
 FritscheThomasPost SV Chemnitz1644
 GiannoulasDavidTSV Todenmann-Rinteln1769
 HickenHendrikMTV Jever1974
 HoffmannJörgTuSG Ritterhude1675
 HollmannJuliusHannover 961861
 HusztiJustinLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 19901945
 JürgensChristopher RobinBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1727
 KarsensKai AlexanderATSV Sebaldsbrück1592
 KohneMartinElsflether TB1687
 KohneMathisMTV Jever2062
 KonradtLauraRSV Braunschweig1717
 KovriginNikolaiSV Werder Bremen1884
 KowalkeTimSV Sportfreunde Hörn1797
 KruschewskiLennardASV Adelheidsdorf1962
 KümpelDavidTTC Union Mülheim1796
 KunzStefanTuS Lachendorf1970
 LangkowskiJonnyATSV Sebaldsbrück1709
 MartinJacobSV Werder Bremen1706
 MartinJoshuaTV Hude1902
 MauersbergerChristianTTV Ronsdorf2013
 MegerMaximeTuS Wremen1878
 MojVincentSpvgg. Meiderich 06/951734
 NeubertBastianTuS Lachendorf1915
 OestmannFinnTV Hude1976
 OrhanMichael KhanTuS Celle2036
 RabbeThorbenSF Oesede1806
 RautenhausReneSG Findorff1692
 ReißigReneTuSG Ritterhude1793
 RibelStanislawElsflether TB1760
 RobbenBennetMTV Jever1960
 RobbenBernhardSV Eintracht Nüttermoor1713
 RohlfsJantoMTV Jever1888
 RöschFelixTuS Lachendorf1790
 RosebrockMarcTuSG Ritterhude1761
 RotherDanielTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode1741
 Santolaya WuTonySV Windhagen1786
 ScharnhopTimTuS Gümmer1613
 SchimetzekFlorianSC Hemmingen-Westerfeld1916
 SchlickerMarvinTuS Wremen1956
 SchlüterTobiasTV Bremen-Walle 18751619
 SchröterMaxTuS Rahm1708
 SchulzeSebastianATSV Sebaldsbrück1753
 SchumacherStefanATSV Sebaldsbrück1685
 SebaldMartinSportKultur Stuttgart1553
 SecerBahadirSC Buschhausen1887
 Soto TorresHernán BenjaminTTC Lugau2030
 StefanidisMarcoSV Windhagen2080
 StrußLaurinTuS Celle1940
 VasudevanKavinATSV Sebaldsbrück1722
 VogelVincentTSV Lunestedt1877
 von HartenMattiTSV Lunestedt2048
 WeberDanielATSV Sebaldsbrück1743
 WernerusNilsTTC Bensberg1837
 WilleMartinSC Marklohe1893
 WojciechowskiMaximilianATSV Habenhausen1911
 YayginCemSV Oberbick 091644


Erwachsense 2: 88 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AbrahaDanielSG Bremen-Ost e.V.1704
 AdamMauriceSG Bomlitz-Lönsheide1650
 AdamsSaschaFTSV Jahn Brinkum1529
 BeckerArminSKV Unterensingen1630
 BöhmeMikaATSV Sebaldsbrück1565
 BuchholzBenediktTTC Champions Düsseldorf1669
 BurkhardtTobiasSG Aumund-Vegesack1765
 CardelMichaelTTC indeland Jülich1611
 CiezkiPawelTSV Todenmann-Rinteln1675
 CordesMarcelBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1625
 CordesStefanBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1490
 DavidMarvinVfL Westercelle1710
 DeschkaLukasTTC Champions Düsseldorf1526
 DomekChristianATSV Sebaldsbrück1822
 DornisThiloTV Loxstedt1667
 DroppelmannToniSV Quitt Ankum1490
 EggersMartinTuRa Bremen1675
 EisenbarthStefanTV Bremen-Walle 18751595
 El-SayarJamilESV GW Essen1534
 ElberskirchenKlausFC Weser1752
 ElberskirchenMartinFC Weser1668
 ErteltJonasDJK BW Annen1663
 FritscheThomasPost SV Chemnitz1644
 GarabetEmilio EliasSV Werder Bremen1632
 GrotjohannKaiFC Hambergen1644
 GrzybekStevenTSV Chemie Premnitz1773
 HaackeBjörnSV Hemelingen1510
 HamerNorbertHEBC1509
 HanneHans-MalteVfB Oldenburg1632
 HarmsAnnalenaRSV Braunschweig1517
 HoVincentTuRa Bremen1615
 HoffmannJörgTuSG Ritterhude1675
 HoidisLaraFC Bennigsen1665
 HollmannJonasATSV Sebaldsbrück1652
 ItzenMichaelTV Sottrum1702
 JablonskiMarcelKSV Baunatal1523
 JakubassaAndréTV Bremen-Walle 18751557
 JürgensChristopher RobinBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1727
 JürgensRichardBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1597
 KarsensKai AlexanderATSV Sebaldsbrück1592
 KehrEdwinTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1521
 KniggeKevinTSV Heiligendorf1530
 KonradtLauraRSV Braunschweig1717
 KowalkeTimSV Sportfreunde Hörn1797
 KrauseFabianSG Marßel Bremen1617
 KümpelDavidTTC Union Mülheim1796
 KunteMarcusSG Aumund-Vegesack1772
 KuriAbdalrhmanESV Lüneburg1567
 LangkowskiJonnyATSV Sebaldsbrück1709
 LewandowskiSaschaATSV Habenhausen1608
 MiebachMatsHannover 961599
 MietheJoelSC Barienrode1450
 MietheMarisSC Barienrode1604
 NagyDanielSSV Neuhaus1556
 NähleSvenSG Bomlitz-Lönsheide1771
 PeusOliverTTV Cloppenburg1822
 RajcaGeovanniTV Bremen-Walle 18751586
 RaudszusTarekFC Hambergen1801
 RautenhausReneSG Findorff1692
 ReiniesMarioTTC Petershagen/Friedewalde1823
 ReißigReneTuSG Ritterhude1793
 RibelStanislawElsflether TB1760
 RinneMarkusTuS Altwarmbüchen1792
 RosebrockMarcTuSG Ritterhude1761
 RosemannShawnTV Bremen-Walle 18751607
 RotherDanielTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode1741
 ScharnhopTimTuS Gümmer1613
 SchiegePatrickSC Hemmingen-Westerfeld1821
 SchlüterTobiasTV Bremen-Walle 18751619
 SchröterMaxTuS Rahm1708
 SchulzeSebastianATSV Sebaldsbrück1753
 SchumacherChristianTSV Sandstedt1626
 SchumacherStefanATSV Sebaldsbrück1685
 SebaldMartinSportKultur Stuttgart1553
 StehlMatthiasTTC Göttingen1510
 ThodenValentinTSV Otterstedt1643
 TrendelberndDanielBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1725
 VasudevanKavinATSV Sebaldsbrück1722
 WagnerMichaelFTSV Jahn Brinkum1556
 WeberDanielATSV Sebaldsbrück1743
 WeilandMadsTuSG Ritterhude1529
 WernerusNilsTTC Bensberg1837
 WestAlexanderTSV Borgfeld1662
 WestermannFelixSG Marßel Bremen1659
 WilkensSaschaTV Loxstedt1530
 WillFabianTuS Altwarmbüchen1667
 WonsakLisa-MarieDJK BW Annen1503
 YayginCemSV Oberbilk 091644


Erwachsense 3: 86 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AdamsSaschaFTSV Jahn Brinkum1529
 AndreesLuiseTTV Groß Kreutz1433
 BeckerArminSKV Unterensingen1630
 BergengruenLeonSSC Hagen Ahrensburg1561
 BetheFlorianRSV Braunschweig1494
 BetheNicolaRSV Braunschweig1440
 BöhmeMikaATSV Sebaldsbrück1565
 BrandSaschaTTV BW Neudorf1435
 BuschmannNiclasLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 19901475
 CiezkiPawelTSV Todenmann-Rinteln1675
 CordesMarcelBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1625
 CordesStefanBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1490
 DeschkaLukasTTC Champions Düsseldorf1526
 DornisThiloTV Loxstedt1667
 EggersMirkoTSV Osterholz-Tenever1404
 EisenbarthStefanTV Bremen-Walle 18751595
 FlennerDennisTTV Warburg1438
 FörsterReneTSV Borgfeld1549
 FreeseBjörnMTV Jever1591
 FritscheThomasPost SV Chemnitz1644
 FülleSebastianTTC Petershagen/Friedewalde1629
 GrotjohannKaiFC Hambergen1644
 HanneHans-MalteVfB Oldenburg1632
 HarmsAnnalenaRSV Braunschweig1517
 HasselbergJonasTSV Grolland1448
 HesslauMaximilianSV Werder Bremen1407
 HoffmannJörgTuSG Ritterhude1675
 HollmannJonasATSV Sebaldsbrück1652
 HorstmannJürgenOldenburger TB1384
 ItzenMauriceTV Sottrum1332
 JahnkePaulSG Findorff1496
 JakubassaAndréTV Bremen-Walle 18751557
 JankowskiFalkTSV Grolland1463
 JansenErikSC Marklohe1619
 JürgensRichardBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1597
 KatzerTobiasSG Geltow1461
 KleinMartinTuS Rheydt-Wetschewell1440
 KlenkeCarstenSV Arminia Köln1616
 KlenkeThomasSV Hemelingen1528
 KnechtelJanSG Bremen-Ost e.V.1464
 KniggeKevinTSV Heiligendorf1530
 KoppDennisTV Bremen-Walle 18751418
 KorsmeierDennisSV Herzebrock1640
 KrauseCarloMTV Jever1481
 KuriAbdalrhmanESV Lüneburg1567
 LehnDennisATSV Espelkamp1311
 LewandowskiSaschaATSV Habenhausen1608
 LubomskiMateuszVFB Fichte Bielefeld1417
 MartensYorickTSV Dauelsen1474
 MeiseAchimVFB Fichte Bielefeld1580
 MenneckeThorstenTSV Hollen1616
 MeyerVeronicaSC Marklohe1671
 MollMarvinTSV Grolland1375
 NeleimisDennisSG Marßel Bremen1395
 PaggelAlexanderSG Limmer1628
 PempeIngoSG Geltow1303
 RajamohanAbbishekTSV Lunestedt1346
 RajcaGeovanniTV Bremen-Walle 18751586
 RomaneeßenWilkoMTV Jever1359
 RosemannShawnTV Bremen-Walle 18751607
 ScharnhopTimTuS Gümmer1613
 SchlüterRonaldTSV Lunestedt1653
 SchlüterTebbeTSV Lunestedt1331
 SchlüterTobiasTV Bremen-Walle 18751619
 SchumacherChristianTSV Sandstedt1626
 SchumacherStefanATSV Sebaldsbrück1685
 SchürmannPhilipSC Blasheim1499
 SebaldMartinSportKultur Stuttgart1553
 SpeckaLeonFC Schalke 041601
 SprungHolgerTV Bremen-Walle 18751422
 StefaniuSerbanTV Papenburg1549
 SteinauHans-JürgenTTC Freising-Lerchenfeld1615
 SteinauMartinDJK BW Hilden1459
 SteinkeKai-ChristianSC Marklohe1659
 StiedeMarcelTTU Bad Oeynhausen1566
 TietzeJoelTSV Borgfeld1453
 VasicekLeonSSC Hagen Ahrensburg1532
 VielerChristianTTC BR Uedorf1360
 WehrendJanSG Limmer1520
 WestAlexanderTSV Borgfeld1662
 WilkensSaschaTV Loxstedt1530
 WittFabianTuS Altwarmbüchen1618
 WoltersRalfTuS Clausthal-Zellerfeld1607
 WonsakLeon GünterFC Schalke 041445
 WonsakLisa-MarieDJK BW Annen1503
 ZahnDanielTuS Komet Arsten1399


Erwachsense 4: 85 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AdamsSaschaFTSV Jahn Brinkum1529
 AndreesLuiseTTV Groß Kreutz1433
 BamesbergerSergeDJK Kohlscheid1330
 BartlFranziskaHundsmühler TV1230
 BeerStevenBTV Friesen1532
 BetheFlorianRSV Braunschweig1494
 BetheNicolaRSV Braunschweig1440
 BirdenTim-SidarTuRa Bremen1286
 BrakenhoffNiklasMTV Gerdau1478
 BrandSaschaTTV BW Neudorf1435
 BrenigJonasSG Findorff1332
 BückingLuisSG Bremen-Ost e.V.1286
 BuschmannNiclasLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 19901475
 ButzkeMichelle1. FC Saarbrücken-TT1328
 DemitzopulosStavrosTTC Vernich1249
 DeschkaLukasTTC Champions Düsseldorf1526
 DiercksMelinaTSV Etelsen1317
 EggersMirkoTSV Osterholz-Tenever1404
 EmundtsOliverESV GW Essen1425
 FlennerDennisTTV Warburg1438
 FörsterReneTSV Borgfeld1549
 GisbrechtThomasSV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh1517
 GonschorowskyLucaDSC Wanne-Eickel1300
 GrüßKatharinaSC Fortuna Bonn1222
 GundlachHolgerTTSG Rahlstedt1314
 HasselbergJonasTSV Grolland1448
 HeppesPeterSG Rodenberg1544
 HesslauMaximilianSV Werder Bremen1407
 HinzSaschaGriebeler SV1464
 HorstmannJürgenOldenburger TB1384
 JablonskiMarcelKSV Baunatal1523
 JahnkePaulSG Findorff1496
 JalaliMohammadSV Werder Bremen1286
 JankowskiFalkTSV Grolland1463
 KaszubowskiAlexanderTV Grohn1418
 KatzerTobiasSG Geltow1461
 KehrEdwinTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1521
 KemperChristophTSV Gronau1397
 KleinMartinTuS Rheydt-Wetschewell1440
 KlinkeBastianMTV Vienenburg1472
 KniggeKevinTSV Heiligendorf1530
 KönigDanielMTV Gerdau1296
 KonowBjörnKrummesser SV1444
 KoppDennisTV Bremen-Walle 18751418
 KrauseCarloMTV Jever1481
 KruschewskiMaikASV Adelheidsdorf1445
 LachmayerBerndSC Wörthsee1264
 LehnDennisATSV Espelkamp1311
 LemkeAaronTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1102
 LietzMaximilianTV Grohn1302
 LilienthalDanielaFC Hambergen1492
 LinaresAngelTV Falkenberg1285
 LittkeJakobTSV Schlutup1311
 LorkowskiGünterDJK GW Freisenbruch1470
 MartensYorickTSV Dauelsen1474
 MätelingWilmATS Buntentor1327
 MichalskiMarekTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1521
 MollMarvinTSV Grolland1375
 MüllerMichaelSG Aumund-Vegesack1325
 NegriMarioTTC Feudingen1222
 NeleimisDennisSG Marßel Bremen1395
 OppermannDennisSV Hahndorf1517
 ÖzkanDenizBTS Neustadt1275
 PäpkeThomasTTV Hervest Dorsten1285
 PempeIngoSG Geltow1303
 PiechuraJulaMTV Bokel1382
 PiechuraMarcoMTV Bokel1444
 RajamohanAbbishekTSV Lunestedt1346
 RenkenJannesTSV Borgfeld1301
 RiessJessicaTSV Schwaförden1299
 RinkNicolasDJK Erwitte1506
 RungeLeaHundsmühler TV1358
 SchillingRobertSG ISO Leipzig1269
 SchlüterTebbeTSV Lunestedt1331
 SchürmannPhilipSC Blasheim1499
 SprungHolgerTV Bremen-Walle 18751422
 StefaniuSerbanTV Papenburg1549
 StrußLeniTSV Worpswede1224
 StüerMaximilianSV 28 Wissingen1301
 ThiermannMirkoTSV Lesum-Burgdamm1346
 TietzeJoelTSV Borgfeld1453
 WendtDaniel LongBTV Friesen1294
 WeschLucaTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1068
 WinklerKarl-HeinzSV Werder Bremen1377
 ZahnDanielTuS Komet Arsten1399


Erwachsense 5: 62 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BamesbergerSergeDJK Kohlscheid1330
 BirdenTim-SidarTuRa Bremen1286
 BittnerMichaelTuS Huchting1223
 BonßdorfHannoBTV Friesen1250
 BraunChristianTSV Dauelsen1367
 BrenigJonasSG Findorff1332
 BückingLuisSG Bremen-Ost e.V.1286
 ButzkeMichelle1. FC Saarbrücken-TT1328
 DemitzopulosStavrosTTC Vernich1249
 DörwaldDamonSG Marßel Bremen842
 FinkeFabianTSV Chemie Premnitz1112
 FranckMaximilianTSV Osterholz-Tenever968
 GoecerLiamSV Werder Bremen935
 GonschorowskyLucaDSC Wanne-Eickel1300
 GundlachHolgerTTSG Rahlstedt1314
 HabermannLennartTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1339
 HoffmannEikTSV Chemie Premnitz1198
 HollmannMichaelATSV Sebaldsbrück1320
 HorstmannJürgenOldenburger TB1384
 HöttgesJannisTV Bremen-Walle 18751056
 JalaliMohammadSV Werder Bremen1286
 KemperChristophTSV Gronau1397
 KnopMarkusSV Germania Helstorf1239
 KrützmannLutzSG Bremen-Ost e.V.1345
 KurigPaulSG Findorff1141
 LachmayerBerndSC Wörthsee1264
 LemkeAaronTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1102
 LietzMaximilianTV Grohn1302
 LinaresAngelTV Falkenberg1285
 LittkeJakobTSV Schlutup1311
 LittkeSandraTSV Eintracht Groß Grönau1046
 LopezAntonioSV Werder Bremen1052
 MätelingWilmATS Buntentor1327
 MüllerMichaelSG Aumund-Vegesack1325
 NegriMarioTTC Feudingen1222
 NeleimisDennisSG Marßel Bremen1395
 ÖzkanDenizBTS Neustadt1275
 PankovJürgenSG Bremen-Ost e.V.0
 PäpkeThomasTTV Hervest Dorsten1285
 PempeIngoSG Geltow1303
 PuppeLucaTuS Gildehaus925
 RajamohanAbbishekTSV Lunestedt1346
 RiessJessicaTSV Schwaförden1299
 RüterRonjaTSV Eystrup1070
 SchurbertIngoSC Twistringen1145
 SchwemmleAdrianVfL Stenum1032
 StrobeltGünterSC Wörthsee1347
 StückemannThorstenTSV Borgfeld1363
 StüerMaximilianSV 28 Wissingen1301
 TunischAndreaSG Findorff1025
 Venkatesh BabuBalajiSG Bremen-Ost e.V.0
 WehnerJuliusSG Findorff1079
 WeinkopfEmilSV Broitzem1038
 WeißeHennerSV Werder Bremen1185
 WendelkenThorgeMTV Bokel1053
 WendtDaniel LongBTV Friesen1294
 WernerRainerTSV Chemie Premnitz1416
 WeschLucaTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1068
 WinklerKarl-HeinzSV Werder Bremen1377
 WuAllenSG Bremen-Ost e.V.1011
 ZahnDanielTuS Komet Arsten1399
 ZhaoZechengTSV Borgfeld1058


Jugend 1: 1 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 RajamohanAbbishekTSV Lunestedt1346


Jugend 2: 21 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ArkbasiogluAlperenTV Grohn1150
 BrunsJohannesSV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh1187
 EiseltLeaTV Hude934
 GoecerLiamSV Werder Bremen935
 HeikeMiaOldenburger TB1138
 HöttgesJannisTV Bremen-Walle 18751056
 KastenLasseOldenburger TB1161
 KreftLinusTSV Bierden867
 KubiszLeandroTV Grohn887
 LemkeAaronTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1102
 LietzAlbertTV Grohn923
 LopezAntonioSV Werder Bremen1052
 LühmannJohanSV Werder Bremen1042
 OettingerJan JuliusOldenburger TB969
 PuppeLucaTuS Gildehaus925
 SchwemmleAdrianVfL Stenum1032
 WehnerJuliusSG Findorff1079
 WeinkopfEmilSV Broitzem1038
 WeschLucaTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1068
 WuAllenSG Bremen-Ost e.V.1011
 ZhaoZechengTSV Borgfeld1058


Jugend 3: 27 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AbdulazizAyhamSG Marßel Bremen0
 AkdahAbdullahSG Aumund-Vegesack922
 AulerFokkoSG Findorff785
 CordaBenicio LorenzoTV Bremen-Walle 18750
 DörwaldDamonSG Marßel Bremen842
 DrosteFabianSG Aumund-Vegesack958
 EggersBenTuRa Bremen839
 EiseltLeaTV Hude934
 EisenblätterNiklasSG Marßel Bremen786
 FranzLiamSG Findorff738
 GoecerLiamSV Werder Bremen935
 GönnemannFynnTSV Schwaförden865
 KharratOmarSG Marßel Bremen0
 KlatteKurtTV Eiche Horn916
 KruseJohannTSV Schwaförden0
 KubiszLeandroTV Grohn887
 LietzAlbertTV Grohn923
 MeiningerMaximTV Grohn972
 OpitzErek-MalteTV Bremen-Walle 1875831
 RostalskiJuliusVSG Weißenfels833
 SchurbertKilianSC Twistringen0
 SordonJohannTSV Schwaförden935
 TimmJuliusTSV Schwaförden820
 TimmSimonTSV Schwaförden849
 TwietmeyerMikaTSV Schwaförden873
 VahlsingJesseSG Marßel Bremen0
 WenskiRichardTV Bremen-Walle 1875827