MKTT-Online 2. Manfred Peters Gedächtnisturnier
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Erwachsene 3 - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Jürgens, Christopher RobinBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede3 : 09 : 5144 : 138   X3:13:23:2--
2Bödeker, LinusATSV Sebaldsbrück2 : 17 : 4114 : 92 1:3  X3:03:1--
3Rautenhaus, ReneSG Findorff1 : 25 : 7117 : 118 2:30:3  X3:1--
4von Aspern, EikRendsburger TSV0 : 34 : 9106 : 133 2:31:31:3  X--
5Kuri, AbdalrhmanHannover 96------ --------  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Tempcke, ValentinaTSV Bad Königshofen4 : 012 : 4173 : 125   X3:13:03:13:2
2Hevemeyer, TorstenSüderneulander SV3 : 110 : 5147 : 116 1:3  X3:03:23:0
3Cordes, StefanBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede2 : 26 : 7103 : 113 0:30:3  X3:13:0
4Sensoy, MuratATS Cuxhaven1 : 37 : 9137 : 152 1:32:31:3  X3:0
5Milosch, AndreTV Sottrum0 : 42 : 1299 : 153 2:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Weber, DanielATSV Sebaldsbrück4 : 012 : 4168 : 117   X3:23:13:13:0
2Fritsche, ThomasPost SV Chemnitz3 : 111 : 5159 : 122 2:3  X3:23:03:0
3Thurau, Keno-JanVfB Oldenburg2 : 29 : 9170 : 159 1:32:3  X3:23:1
4Wonsak, Lisa-MarieDJK BW Annen1 : 36 : 10138 : 166 1:30:32:3  X3:1
5Palte, BodoTTC Tuttlingen0 : 42 : 1279 : 150 0:30:31:31:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Augustin, StephenMTV Elm4 : 114 : 8229 : 172   X2:33:23:13:23:0
2Jürgens, RichardBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede4 : 112 : 6158 : 148 3:2  X0:33:03:13:0
3Langkowski, JonnyATSV Sebaldsbrück3 : 211 : 7164 : 149 2:33:0  X0:33:03:1
4Schnackenberg, MalikTV Bremen-Walle 18752 : 39 : 9166 : 163 1:30:33:0  X2:33:0
5Stiede, MarcelTTU Bad Oeynhausen2 : 39 : 11164 : 196 2:31:30:33:2  X3:0
6Mehno, Cosmin TS Woltmershausen0 : 51 : 15118 : 171 0:30:31:30:30:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Wendegatz, SvenTTV Heidelberg5 : 015 : 4197 : 142   X3:23:03:23:03:0
2Schlüter, TobiasTV Bremen-Walle 18754 : 114 : 5189 : 150 2:3  X3:23:03:03:0
3Doleske, AndreTV Isselhorst3 : 211 : 7167 : 142 0:32:3  X3:03:13:0
4Buschmann, NiclasLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 19902 : 38 : 11173 : 171 2:30:30:3  X3:13:1
5Jahnke, PaulSG Findorff1 : 45 : 13145 : 178 0:30:31:31:3  X3:1
6Akdah, AbdullahSG Aumund-Vegesack0 : 52 : 1596 : 184 0:30:30:31:31:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Grüß, LeopoldSV Windhagen5 : 015 : 2191 : 113   X3:13:03:03:13:0
2Böhme, MikaATSV Sebaldsbrück3 : 211 : 9187 : 188 1:3  X1:33:03:13:2
3Lu, KhaiOldenburger TB3 : 210 : 11195 : 194 0:33:1  X3:23:21:3
4Soltau, FabianVfB Oldenburg2 : 38 : 11164 : 194 0:30:32:3  X3:13:1
5Korsmeier, DennisSV Herzebrock1 : 48 : 13205 : 224 1:31:32:31:3  X3:1
6Harms, AnnalenaSV Werder Bremen1 : 47 : 13169 : 198 0:32:33:11:31:3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Rother, DanielTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode4 : 012 : 1145 : 91   X3:03:03:13:0--
2Hoidis, LaraFC Bennigsen2 : 28 : 9166 : 149 0:3  X2:33:13:2--
3Grüß, KatharinaSV Windhagen2 : 27 : 8142 : 155 0:33:2  X3:01:3--
4Rusch, KevinTuS Wremen1 : 35 : 9120 : 143 1:31:30:3  X3:0--
5Jankowski, FalkTSV Grolland1 : 35 : 10122 : 157 0:32:33:10:3  X--
6Mahler, FrankSV Werder Bremen------ ----------  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Sebald, MartinSportKultur Stuttgart5 : 015 : 0173 : 106   X3:03:03:03:03:0
2Kossen, Jan-BerndSV Blau-Weiß Langförden3 : 29 : 7145 : 159 0:3  X3:00:33:03:1
3Mehno, Stefan TS Woltmershausen2 : 38 : 9175 : 173 0:30:3  X3:02:33:0
4Konetzny, NilsSC Hemmoor2 : 38 : 10182 : 165 0:33:00:3  X3:12:3
5Rajamohan, AbbishekTSV Lunestedt2 : 37 : 13178 : 201 0:30:33:21:3  X3:2
6Zhao, ZechengTSV Borgfeld1 : 46 : 14154 : 203 0:31:30:33:22:3  X

Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Endemann, JensTuS Blau-Weiß Lohne4 : 114 : 4185 : 140   X2:33:13:03:03:0
2Konradt, LauraRSV Braunschweig4 : 114 : 6200 : 168 3:2  X2:33:03:03:1
3Klinke, BastianMTV Vienenburg4 : 113 : 6183 : 146 1:33:2  X3:13:03:0
4Wilkens, SaschaTV Loxstedt2 : 37 : 12159 : 187 0:30:31:3  X3:23:1
5Lietz, MaximilianTV Grohn1 : 45 : 12134 : 181 0:30:30:32:3  X3:0
6Lühmann, JohanSV Werder Bremen0 : 52 : 15135 : 174 0:31:30:31:30:3  X

Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Thoden, ValentinTSV Otterstedt4 : 114 : 7206 : 177   X3:23:12:33:13:0
2Endemann, CarstenSV Blau-Weiß Langförden3 : 213 : 10230 : 205 2:3  X3:22:33:23:0
3Zahn, DanielTuS Komet Arsten3 : 212 : 11221 : 208 1:32:3  X3:13:23:2
4Becker, GianlucaDelmenhorster TB3 : 212 : 12218 : 210 3:23:21:3  X3:22:3
5Seidl, ArneTV Gut Heil Spaden1 : 410 : 12193 : 207 1:32:32:32:3  X3:0
6Schön, MaximilianSC Hemmoor1 : 45 : 14135 : 196 0:30:32:33:20:3  X

Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Biermann, MikeSG Rhume5 : 015 : 3207 : 142   X3:03:03:23:03:1
2Ribel, StanislawElsflether TB4 : 112 : 5162 : 133 0:3  X3:03:13:13:0
3Bluhm, HagenATS Cuxhaven3 : 29 : 7148 : 141 0:30:3  X3:13:03:0
4Wonsak, Leon GünterFC Schalke 042 : 310 : 11182 : 199 2:31:31:3  X3:13:1
5Helliger, MarcTV Oyten1 : 45 : 13150 : 179 0:31:30:31:3  X3:1
6Dohrmann, SimonSC Hemmoor0 : 53 : 15137 : 192 1:30:30:31:31:3  X

Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Özdemir, CaferTTC Rahden4 : 113 : 5192 : 154   X1:33:03:23:03:0
2Grabowski, RobertFC Hansa Schwanewede4 : 114 : 6200 : 175 3:1  X3:22:33:03:0
3Adams, SaschaSG Bremen-Ost e.V.3 : 211 : 9192 : 187 0:32:3  X3:03:13:2
4Lewandowski, SaschaSV Kirchweyhe3 : 211 : 10200 : 192 2:33:20:3  X3:03:2
5Kaszubowski, AlexanderTV Grohn1 : 44 : 14147 : 186 0:30:31:30:3  X3:2
6Bautzmann, NiklasSC Hemmoor0 : 56 : 15173 : 210 0:30:32:32:32:3  X

Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Wonsak, DirkFC Schalke 045 : 015 : 2185 : 123   X3:03:13:13:03:0
2Heitkamp, HeinrichSV Blau-Weiß Langförden3 : 210 : 8176 : 151 0:3  X3:11:33:13:0
3Kuberski, ReneMTV Fichte Winsen3 : 211 : 9195 : 171 1:31:3  X3:03:23:1
4Goecer, LiamSV Werder Bremen3 : 210 : 9173 : 174 1:33:10:3  X3:23:0
5Ehrenberg, FlorianSC Hemmoor1 : 48 : 12175 : 199 0:31:32:32:3  X3:0
6von Döhlen, JannekMTV Bokel0 : 51 : 1589 : 175 0:30:31:30:30:3  X

Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Hanne, Hans-MalteVfB Oldenburg5 : 015 : 2184 : 133   X3:13:03:13:03:0
2Schneider, JannikDJK B.-W. Winkel 19544 : 113 : 7204 : 164 1:3  X3:23:03:23:0
3Cordes, MarcelBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede3 : 211 : 7169 : 161 0:32:3  X3:13:03:0
4Bohnhorst-Erbuth, NilsSG Rhume2 : 38 : 10159 : 166 1:30:31:3  X3:13:0
5Keshtyar, SamirSG Aumund-Vegesack1 : 46 : 13163 : 190 0:32:30:31:3  X3:1
6Förster, PhilippSC Hemmoor0 : 51 : 15110 : 175 0:30:30:30:31:3  X

Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Schoppe, OskarBTV Friesen4 : 113 : 6197 : 169   X3:13:21:33:03:0
2Eisenbarth, StefanTV Bremen-Walle 18753 : 212 : 7191 : 161 1:3  X2:33:13:03:0
3Högemann, JanisTTC Pe-La-Ka3 : 212 : 11206 : 208 2:33:2  X3:11:33:2
4Haacke, BjörnSV Hemelingen2 : 39 : 11173 : 191 3:11:31:3  X1:33:1
5Kriegel, LarsESV Großenbaum2 : 38 : 11174 : 182 0:30:33:13:1  X2:3
6Struß, LeniTSV Worpswede1 : 46 : 14178 : 208 0:30:32:31:33:2  X