MKTT-Online 2. Manfred Peters Gedächtnisturnier
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Erwachsene 2 - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Körner, TillTG Sachsenhausen 044 : 012 : 3160 : 120   X3:03:13:23:0
2Karsens, Kai AlexanderATSV Sebaldsbrück3 : 19 : 3119 : 113 0:3  X3:03:03:0
3Lunze, FrankTTV Cloppenburg2 : 27 : 10166 : 171 1:30:3  X3:23:2
4Bruns, IngoTuRa Bremen1 : 37 : 11160 : 180 2:30:32:3  X3:2
5Rosemann, ShawnTV Bremen-Walle 18750 : 44 : 12147 : 168 0:30:32:32:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Wajan, MatthiasTSV Otterstedt4 : 012 : 3161 : 115   X3:13:03:23:0
2Eggers, MartinTuRa Bremen2 : 29 : 8166 : 153 1:3  X2:33:03:2
3Schneider, JannikDJK B.-W. Winkel 19542 : 28 : 9159 : 159 0:33:2  X2:33:1
4Cordes, MarcelBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede2 : 28 : 9157 : 169 2:30:33:2  X3:1
5Grabowski, RobertFC Hansa Schwanewede0 : 44 : 12116 : 163 0:32:31:31:3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Schlake, HeikoTuS Sandhorst4 : 012 : 4170 : 125   X3:23:13:13:0
2Sebald, MartinSportKultur Stuttgart3 : 111 : 7166 : 158 2:3  X3:13:13:2
3Hadj-Bashiri, ShahabATSV Sebaldsbrück2 : 28 : 9149 : 155 1:31:3  X3:23:1
4Geyer, AndrejBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1 : 37 : 10153 : 159 1:31:32:3  X3:1
5Oksman, MarkOberalster VfW0 : 44 : 12117 : 158 0:32:31:31:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Severin, JörgATSV Habenhausen3 : 111 : 6169 : 142   X2:33:03:23:1
2Eisenbarth, StefanTV Bremen-Walle 18753 : 110 : 8171 : 160 3:2  X1:33:13:2
3Peters, StephanSV Quitt Ankum2 : 28 : 7147 : 136 0:33:1  X2:33:0
4Seidl, ArneTV Gut Heil Spaden2 : 29 : 10189 : 194 2:31:33:2  X3:2
5Adams, SaschaSG Bremen-Ost e.V.0 : 45 : 12130 : 174 1:32:30:32:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Engel, FalkoPost SV Uelzen4 : 012 : 1143 : 102   X3:13:03:03:0
2Logemann, SteffenElsflether TB3 : 110 : 6154 : 149 1:3  X3:23:13:0
3Wyluda, SebastianTV Loxstedt1 : 37 : 10160 : 169 0:32:3  X2:33:1
4Gerken, Henrik LarsTuSG Ritterhude1 : 36 : 11149 : 169 0:31:33:2  X2:3
5Fahrenbach, MalteFTSV Jahn Brinkum1 : 34 : 11139 : 156 0:30:31:33:2  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Ribel, StanislawElsflether TB3 : 111 : 5160 : 137   X3:02:33:23:0
2Schnackenberg, MalikTV Bremen-Walle 18753 : 19 : 5136 : 117 0:3  X3:03:13:1
3Rinne, MarkusTuS Altwarmbüchen3 : 19 : 7155 : 145 3:20:3  X3:03:2
4Klenke, ThomasSV Hemelingen1 : 36 : 10135 : 154 2:31:30:3  X3:1
5Ehrenberg, FlorianSC Hemmoor0 : 44 : 12126 : 159 0:31:32:31:3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Hamm, DominikGeestemünder TV4 : 012 : 0133 : 65   X3:03:03:03:0
2Schumacher, StefanATSV Sebaldsbrück3 : 19 : 7157 : 155 0:3  X3:23:03:2
3Brendel, KnutTuS Altwarmbüchen2 : 28 : 8149 : 157 0:32:3  X3:03:2
4Rocker, EicoTuS Eversten1 : 33 : 997 : 121 0:30:30:3  X3:0
5Kruska, LinusTuS Fleestedt0 : 44 : 12129 : 167 0:32:32:30:3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Reißig, ReneATSV Sebaldsbrück5 : 015 : 2176 : 109   X3:03:13:13:03:0
2Rogowski, ReneTuSG Ritterhude4 : 112 : 4165 : 114 0:3  X3:03:13:03:0
3Thurau, Keno-JanVfB Oldenburg2 : 39 : 10175 : 183 1:30:3  X2:33:13:0
4Hesslau, MaximilianSV Werder Bremen2 : 310 : 11180 : 194 1:31:33:2  X2:33:0
5Ruge, Andreas1. FSV Mainz 052 : 37 : 11150 : 174 0:30:31:33:2  X3:0
6Rajamohan, AbbishekTSV Lunestedt0 : 50 : 1593 : 165 0:30:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Rautenhaus, ReneSG Findorff5 : 015 : 2182 : 111   X3:03:03:23:03:0
2Augustin, ThorstenTTC Mennighüffen3 : 211 : 8180 : 161 0:3  X2:33:23:03:0
3Dornis, ThiloTV Loxstedt3 : 210 : 9162 : 167 0:33:2  X3:11:33:0
4Lewandowski, SaschaSV Kirchweyhe2 : 311 : 12197 : 194 2:32:31:3  X3:23:1
5Jankowski, FalkTSV Grolland2 : 38 : 12157 : 201 0:30:33:12:3  X3:2
6Rusch, KevinTuS Wremen0 : 53 : 15149 : 193 0:30:30:31:32:3  X

Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Jürgens, Christopher RobinBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede4 : 114 : 5193 : 154   X3:23:02:33:03:0
2Kuri, AbdalrhmanHannover 964 : 114 : 6205 : 168 2:3  X3:23:03:03:1
3Droppelmann, ToniSV 28 Wissingen2 : 39 : 9169 : 166 0:32:3  X1:33:03:0
4Henke, AndreasTV Vahrendorf2 : 39 : 12183 : 198 3:20:33:1  X1:32:3
5Böhme, MikaATSV Sebaldsbrück2 : 36 : 10137 : 149 0:30:30:33:1  X3:0
6Harms, AnnalenaSV Werder Bremen1 : 44 : 14136 : 188 0:31:30:33:20:3  X

Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Hevemeyer, TorstenSüderneulander SV5 : 015 : 5209 : 171   X3:23:13:03:13:1
2Grotjohann, KaiFC Hambergen2 : 311 : 11224 : 217 2:3  X3:13:12:31:3
3Langkowski, JonnyATSV Sebaldsbrück2 : 39 : 10163 : 180 1:31:3  X1:33:13:0
4Thoden, ValentinTSV Otterstedt2 : 39 : 11184 : 173 0:31:33:1  X3:12:3
5Konradt, LauraRSV Braunschweig2 : 39 : 12190 : 198 1:33:21:31:3  X3:1
6Buschmann, NiclasLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 19902 : 38 : 12170 : 201 1:33:10:33:21:3  X

Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Hollmann, JonasTTC Worms-Horchheim5 : 015 : 4194 : 136   X3:23:03:03:23:0
2Weber, DanielATSV Sebaldsbrück4 : 114 : 3181 : 128 2:3  X3:03:03:03:0
3Konetzny, NilsSC Hemmoor3 : 29 : 7147 : 139 0:30:3  X3:03:03:1
4Stritzke, MichaelATSV Habenhausen2 : 36 : 10159 : 173 0:30:30:3  X3:03:1
5Stemmermann, JanTV Gut Heil Spaden1 : 45 : 13145 : 180 2:30:30:30:3  X3:1
6Meinen, UliTuS Varrel0 : 53 : 15132 : 202 0:30:31:31:31:3  X

Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Wendegatz, SvenTTV Heidelberg5 : 015 : 2178 : 139   X3:13:03:13:03:0
2Kohne, MartinElsflether TB4 : 113 : 6196 : 137 1:3  X3:23:03:03:1
3Schlüter, TobiasTV Bremen-Walle 18753 : 211 : 10200 : 188 0:32:3  X3:13:13:2
4Hoidis, LaraFC Bennigsen2 : 38 : 11169 : 180 1:30:31:3  X3:13:1
5Bödeker, LinusATSV Sebaldsbrück1 : 45 : 13143 : 183 0:30:31:31:3  X3:1
6Cordes, StefanBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede0 : 55 : 15155 : 214 0:31:32:31:31:3  X

Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Müller, MarcoTV Vahrendorf4 : 113 : 5192 : 169   X3:13:03:13:01:3
2Lu, KhaiOldenburger TB3 : 212 : 10221 : 203 1:3  X2:33:23:13:1
3Kaup, ChristophTSV Schwaförden3 : 210 : 10190 : 191 0:33:2  X1:33:23:0
4von Aspern, EikRendsburger TSV2 : 310 : 10198 : 192 1:32:33:1  X1:33:0
5Rother, DanielTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode2 : 39 : 10188 : 200 0:31:32:33:1  X3:0
6Jakubassa, AndréTV Bremen-Walle 18751 : 44 : 13142 : 176 3:11:30:30:30:3  X