MKTT-Online 1. Manfred Peters Gedächtnisturnier
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Erwachsense 2 - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Wernerus, NilsTTC Bensberg4 : 113 : 3176 : 135   X1:33:03:03:03:0
2Konradt, LauraRSV Braunschweig4 : 114 : 7220 : 198 3:1  X3:12:33:23:0
3Hoffmann, JörgTuSG Ritterhude3 : 210 : 9186 : 171 0:31:3  X3:13:13:1
4Jürgens, RichardBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede3 : 210 : 9191 : 181 0:33:21:3  X3:13:0
5Schlüter, TobiasTV Bremen-Walle 18751 : 47 : 13177 : 205 0:32:31:31:3  X3:1
6Miethe, JoelSC Barienrode0 : 52 : 15127 : 187 0:30:31:30:31:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Elberskirchen, MartinFC Weser3 : 19 : 6145 : 137   X3:20:33:03:1--
2Schumacher, StefanATSV Sebaldsbrück2 : 210 : 7175 : 157 2:3  X3:03:12:3--
3Eisenbarth, StefanTV Bremen-Walle 18752 : 28 : 7134 : 134 3:00:3  X2:33:1--
4Miebach, MatsHannover 962 : 27 : 8137 : 145 0:31:33:2  X3:0--
5Cordes, StefanBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede1 : 35 : 11146 : 164 1:33:21:30:3  X--
6Peus, OliverTTV Cloppenburg------ ----------  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Jürgens, Christopher RobinBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede3 : 111 : 5154 : 121   X2:33:13:13:03:0
2Domek, ChristianATSV Sebaldsbrück3 : 111 : 6159 : 148 3:2  X2:33:03:13:0
3Miethe, MarisSC Barienrode3 : 110 : 6153 : 126 1:33:2  X3:03:13:0
4Droppelmann, ToniSV Quitt Ankum1 : 34 : 10106 : 135 1:30:30:3  X3:13:2
5Will, FabianTuS Altwarmbüchen0 : 43 : 12118 : 160 0:31:31:31:3  X2:3
6Kuri, AbdalrhmanESV Lüneburg------ 0:30:30:32:33:2  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Abraha, DanielSG Bremen-Ost e.V.4 : 114 : 8225 : 211   X3:23:12:33:03:2
2Schiege, PatrickSC Hemmingen-Westerfeld4 : 114 : 8203 : 203 2:3  X3:23:03:13:2
3Karsens, Kai AlexanderATSV Sebaldsbrück3 : 212 : 7186 : 170 1:32:3  X3:03:03:1
4Rosemann, ShawnTV Bremen-Walle 18753 : 29 : 10190 : 204 3:20:30:3  X3:13:1
5Deschka, LukasTTC Champions Düsseldorf1 : 45 : 13165 : 185 0:31:30:31:3  X3:1
6Dornis, ThiloTV Loxstedt0 : 57 : 15212 : 208 2:32:31:31:31:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Schröter, MaxTuS Rahm5 : 015 : 2187 : 132   X3:03:03:13:13:0
2Raudszus, TarekFC Hambergen4 : 112 : 6174 : 144 0:3  X3:13:03:13:1
3Eggers, MartinTuRa Bremen3 : 210 : 9171 : 176 0:31:3  X3:23:13:0
4Lewandowski, SaschaATSV Habenhausen1 : 46 : 12162 : 184 1:30:32:3  X3:00:3
5Böhme, MikaATSV Sebaldsbrück1 : 46 : 13165 : 191 1:31:31:30:3  X3:1
6Hamer, NorbertHEBC1 : 45 : 12141 : 173 0:31:30:33:01:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Kowalke, TimSV Sportfreunde Hörn5 : 015 : 4201 : 149   X3:03:13:23:13:0
2Hoidis, LaraFC Bennigsen4 : 112 : 7179 : 167 0:3  X3:13:13:13:1
3Hollmann, JonasATSV Sebaldsbrück3 : 211 : 7190 : 185 1:31:3  X3:13:03:0
4Elberskirchen, KlausFC Weser2 : 310 : 12213 : 213 2:31:31:3  X3:23:1
5Jakubassa, AndréTV Bremen-Walle 18751 : 47 : 12168 : 191 1:31:30:32:3  X3:0
6Harms, AnnalenaRSV Braunschweig0 : 52 : 15132 : 178 0:31:30:31:30:3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Kümpel, DavidTTC Union Mülheim5 : 015 : 1174 : 107   X3:03:03:03:13:0
2Nagy, DanielSSV Neuhaus3 : 29 : 9164 : 169 0:3  X3:10:33:03:2
3Ribel, StanislawElsflether TB3 : 210 : 10170 : 181 0:31:3  X3:23:13:1
4West, AlexanderTSV Borgfeld2 : 39 : 10160 : 166 0:33:02:3  X1:33:1
5Kehr, EdwinTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1 : 47 : 13186 : 207 1:30:31:33:1  X2:3
6Scharnhop, TimTuS Gümmer1 : 47 : 14181 : 205 0:32:31:31:33:2  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Reißig, ReneTuSG Ritterhude5 : 015 : 3191 : 116   X3:03:13:03:13:1
2Langkowski, JonnyATSV Sebaldsbrück4 : 112 : 7184 : 175 0:3  X3:23:03:23:0
3Cordes, MarcelBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede3 : 212 : 10209 : 212 1:32:3  X3:23:23:0
4Ertelt, JonasDJK BW Annen2 : 38 : 10157 : 158 0:30:32:3  X3:13:0
5Jablonski, MarcelKSV Baunatal1 : 49 : 13196 : 210 1:32:32:31:3  X3:1
6Wagner, MichaelFTSV Jahn Brinkum0 : 52 : 15121 : 187 1:30:30:30:31:3  X

Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Rinne, MarkusTuS Altwarmbüchen5 : 015 : 4200 : 141   X3:13:23:13:03:0
2Vasudevan, KavinATSV Sebaldsbrück3 : 212 : 8188 : 160 1:3  X3:12:33:13:0
3Schumacher, ChristianTSV Sandstedt3 : 212 : 8195 : 179 2:31:3  X3:03:13:1
4Sebald, MartinSportKultur Stuttgart3 : 210 : 9192 : 179 1:33:20:3  X3:13:0
5Adam, MauriceSG Bomlitz-Lönsheide1 : 46 : 13163 : 193 0:31:31:31:3  X3:1
6Adams, SaschaFTSV Jahn Brinkum0 : 52 : 1599 : 185 0:30:31:30:31:3  X

Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Yaygin, CemSV Oberbilk 095 : 015 : 5201 : 149   X3:23:03:13:13:1
2Nähle, SvenSG Bomlitz-Lönsheide4 : 114 : 3177 : 116 2:3  X3:03:03:03:0
3Weber, DanielATSV Sebaldsbrück3 : 29 : 8154 : 150 0:30:3  X3:03:23:0
4Knigge, KevinTSV Heiligendorf2 : 37 : 11152 : 182 1:30:30:3  X3:13:1
5Becker, ArminSKV Unterensingen1 : 47 : 12178 : 202 1:30:32:31:3  X3:0
6Weiland, MadsTuSG Ritterhude0 : 52 : 15122 : 185 1:30:30:31:30:3  X

Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Schulze, SebastianATSV Sebaldsbrück5 : 015 : 8232 : 182   X3:13:23:23:23:1
2El-Sayar, JamilESV GW Essen4 : 113 : 4180 : 159 1:3  X3:03:13:03:0
3Rosebrock, MarcTuSG Ritterhude3 : 211 : 7194 : 187 2:30:3  X3:03:03:1
4Wilkens, SaschaTV Loxstedt1 : 48 : 13195 : 218 2:31:30:3  X3:12:3
5Grotjohann, KaiFC Hambergen1 : 46 : 13171 : 196 2:30:30:31:3  X3:1
6Fritsche, ThomasPost SV Chemnitz1 : 46 : 14172 : 202 1:30:31:33:21:3  X