MKTT-Online 2. Manfred Peters Gedächtnisturnier
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Erwachsene 4 - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Oppermann, DennisSV Hahndorf4 : 012 : 2145 : 93   X3:03:13:03:1
2Wessels, MoritzTuS Ekern2 : 27 : 6138 : 122 0:3  X3:01:33:0
3Michaelis, JonaTSV Bremervörde2 : 27 : 7128 : 124 1:30:3  X3:03:1
4Schön, MaximilianSC Hemmoor2 : 26 : 8112 : 150 0:33:10:3  X3:1
5Beyer, OlafTSV Rothenuffeln0 : 43 : 12120 : 154 1:30:31:31:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Kriegel, LarsESV Großenbaum4 : 114 : 4187 : 137   X2:33:13:03:03:0
2Ho, Tien AnhTTSG Urania-Bramfeld4 : 112 : 9203 : 171 3:2  X0:33:13:13:2
3Türke, ClaasSV Komet Pennigbüttel3 : 212 : 6180 : 150 1:33:0  X2:33:03:0
4Böbel, JustusTSG Bad Harzburg3 : 210 : 10181 : 181 0:31:33:2  X3:23:0
5Lühmann, JohanSV Werder Bremen1 : 46 : 12136 : 185 0:31:30:32:3  X3:0
6Dohrmann, SimonSC Hemmoor0 : 52 : 15118 : 181 0:32:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Stumpf, MichaelTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig5 : 015 : 7232 : 190   X3:23:13:23:23:0
2Simkes, LukaMTV Vollbüttel4 : 114 : 8216 : 184 2:3  X3:23:23:13:0
3Hoang, MinhTTSG Urania-Bramfeld3 : 212 : 7200 : 168 1:32:3  X3:13:03:0
4Schwemmle, AdrianHundsmühler TV2 : 311 : 11198 : 215 2:32:31:3  X3:13:1
5Palte, BodoTTC Tuttlingen1 : 47 : 12172 : 183 2:31:30:31:3  X3:0
6Wallrabe, ArneTTC Erichshof0 : 51 : 1593 : 171 0:30:30:31:30:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Eisenbarth, StefanTV Bremen-Walle 18755 : 015 : 3188 : 127   X3:13:03:03:23:0
2Tempcke, ValentinaTSV Bad Königshofen3 : 212 : 9208 : 189 1:3  X3:13:22:33:0
3Möller, ThomasTTC Erichshof3 : 210 : 7176 : 159 0:31:3  X3:03:13:0
4Zhao, ZechengTSV Borgfeld2 : 38 : 9153 : 154 0:32:30:3  X3:03:0
5Goecer, LiamSV Werder Bremen2 : 39 : 11193 : 190 2:33:21:30:3  X3:0
6Vissering, TillBTV Friesen0 : 50 : 1567 : 166 0:30:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Stiede, MarcelTTU Bad Oeynhausen5 : 015 : 4196 : 151   X3:23:23:03:03:0
2Rajamohan, AbbishekTSV Lunestedt3 : 213 : 8198 : 169 2:3  X2:33:23:03:0
3Bartl, FranziskaHundsmühler TV3 : 212 : 9205 : 171 2:33:2  X3:11:33:0
4Wehner, JuliusSG Findorff2 : 39 : 10173 : 178 0:32:31:3  X3:13:0
5Steinbach, PeterTV Oyten2 : 37 : 10153 : 154 0:30:33:11:3  X3:0
6Lunden, PhilipSC Steinau/Odisheim0 : 50 : 1564 : 166 0:30:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Struß, LeniTSV Worpswede4 : 114 : 5194 : 148   X3:02:33:03:23:0
2Swonke, JonasGeestemünder TV4 : 112 : 6182 : 128 0:3  X3:23:03:13:0
3Cordes, MarcelBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede4 : 114 : 8208 : 187 3:22:3  X3:23:03:1
4Struckmeyer, MarcTV Oyten2 : 38 : 10158 : 156 0:30:32:3  X3:13:0
5Förster, PhilippSC Hemmoor1 : 47 : 13151 : 187 2:31:30:31:3  X3:1
6Albern, FelixSC Steinau/Odisheim0 : 52 : 1593 : 180 0:30:31:30:31:3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Meyer, VeronicaSC Marklohe5 : 015 : 0167 : 100   X3:03:03:03:03:0
2Luu, VietBTV Friesen4 : 112 : 6173 : 156 0:3  X3:03:13:23:0
3Stehl, MatthiasTTC Göttingen3 : 29 : 8166 : 146 0:30:3  X3:23:03:0
4Vieroth, MarcoATSV Sebaldsbrück2 : 39 : 11183 : 196 0:31:32:3  X3:23:0
5Lützen, UlfSV Arminia Hannover1 : 47 : 12169 : 186 0:32:30:32:3  X3:0
6Buck, ClemensSC Steinau/Odisheim0 : 50 : 1591 : 165 0:30:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Wilkens, SaschaTV Loxstedt4 : 114 : 5191 : 146   X2:33:03:13:13:0
2Becker, MichaelTSV Worpswede4 : 113 : 8212 : 182 3:2  X1:33:13:23:0
3Lietz, AlbertTV Grohn3 : 29 : 9157 : 172 0:33:1  X3:20:33:0
4Keshtyar, SamirSG Aumund-Vegesack2 : 310 : 9188 : 170 1:31:32:3  X3:03:0
5Jahnke, PaulSG Findorff2 : 39 : 9168 : 153 1:32:33:00:3  X3:0
6Rüdiger, LukasTV Bremen-Walle 18750 : 50 : 1572 : 165 0:30:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Böhme, MikaATSV Sebaldsbrück5 : 015 : 1183 : 117   X3:03:03:03:03:1
2Hamer, NorbertHEBC4 : 112 : 4162 : 126 0:3  X3:13:03:03:0
3Sprung, HolgerTV Bremen-Walle 18753 : 210 : 7178 : 155 0:31:3  X3:03:03:1
4Bautzmann, NiklasSC Hemmoor2 : 36 : 11139 : 183 0:30:30:3  X3:13:1
5Buck, ConradSC Steinau/Odisheim1 : 44 : 12126 : 165 0:30:30:31:3  X3:0
6Lilienthal, DanielaFC Hambergen0 : 53 : 15156 : 198 1:30:31:31:30:3  X

Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Deckelmann, Uwe-MichaelATSV Sebaldsbrück5 : 015 : 2191 : 138   X3:23:03:03:03:0
2Horeis, TobiasSC Hemmoor4 : 114 : 8224 : 194 2:3  X3:13:23:03:2
3Adam, PhilippESV Goslar3 : 210 : 8172 : 153 0:31:3  X3:13:13:0
4Akdah, AbdullahSG Aumund-Vegesack2 : 39 : 10166 : 185 0:32:31:3  X3:13:0
5Gliese, ChristinTuspo 1912 Rengershausen1 : 45 : 12141 : 174 0:30:31:31:3  X3:0
6Wendelken, ThorgeMTV Bokel0 : 52 : 15137 : 187 0:32:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Cordes, StefanBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede5 : 015 : 4200 : 139   X3:23:23:03:03:0
2Buschmann, NiclasLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 19904 : 114 : 7206 : 186 2:3  X3:23:23:03:0
3Helliger, MarcTV Oyten3 : 213 : 7193 : 170 2:32:3  X3:13:03:0
4Schürmann, PhilipSC Blasheim2 : 39 : 10178 : 166 0:32:31:3  X3:13:0
5von Thaden, JarneSC Steinau/Odisheim1 : 44 : 14128 : 185 0:30:30:31:3  X3:2
6Credo, MalteTTC Erichshof0 : 52 : 15127 : 186 0:30:30:30:32:3  X

Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Weinkopf, EmilTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig5 : 015 : 4205 : 143   X3:23:03:13:03:1
2Jürgens, RichardBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede3 : 213 : 7195 : 163 2:3  X2:33:13:03:0
3Lietz, MaximilianTV Grohn3 : 210 : 8175 : 158 0:33:2  X1:33:03:0
4Harder, SophieSC Marklohe2 : 310 : 10182 : 188 1:31:33:1  X2:33:0
5Buck, NorbertSC Steinau/Odisheim2 : 36 : 13149 : 190 0:30:30:33:2  X3:2
6Finke, MauriceTTC Erichshof0 : 53 : 15127 : 191 1:30:30:30:32:3  X