MKTT-Online 2. Manfred Peters Gedächtnisturnier
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Erwachsene 5 - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Lietz, MaximilianTV Grohn4 : 012 : 5184 : 153   X3:13:23:23:0
2Özkan, DenizBTS Neustadt3 : 110 : 7170 : 158 1:3  X3:23:13:1
3Buck, ConradSC Steinau/Odisheim1 : 37 : 9147 : 153 2:32:3  X0:33:0
4Sember, BojanDJK B.-W. Winkel 19541 : 36 : 9148 : 151 2:31:33:0  X0:3
5Groell, FelixBTV Friesen1 : 34 : 9100 : 134 0:31:30:33:0  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Soltau, FabianVfB Oldenburg4 : 012 : 4170 : 127   X3:23:03:03:2
2Arfmann, JensATSV Habenhausen3 : 111 : 4161 : 124 2:3  X3:03:03:1
3von Hassel, TylerTSV Otterndorf2 : 26 : 6106 : 103 0:30:3  X3:03:0
4Michaelsen, RaphaelSC Hemmoor1 : 33 : 1082 : 133 0:30:30:3  X3:1
5Pinckernelle, JensTV Oberneuland0 : 44 : 12132 : 164 2:31:30:31:3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Lopez, AntonioSV Werder Bremen4 : 012 : 2156 : 108   X3:23:03:03:0
2Akdah, AbdullahSG Aumund-Vegesack3 : 111 : 5158 : 130 2:3  X3:13:13:0
3Oelsner, StefanSV Nortrup2 : 27 : 6121 : 100 0:31:3  X3:03:0
4Lira Postel, KevinSC Hemmoor1 : 34 : 11114 : 150 0:31:30:3  X3:2
5Hassenrik, BenjaminSV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen0 : 42 : 1290 : 151 0:30:30:32:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Zahn, DanielTuS Komet Arsten4 : 012 : 2152 : 105   X3:13:13:03:0
2Butzke, MichelleTTC Gersweiler3 : 110 : 4141 : 106 1:3  X3:03:03:1
3Kreft, DavidSG Bremen-Ost e.V.2 : 27 : 7124 : 130 1:30:3  X3:03:1
4Milewski, TimoSC Hemmoor1 : 33 : 10101 : 138 0:30:30:3  X3:1
5Finke, MauriceTTC Erichshof0 : 43 : 12122 : 161 0:31:31:31:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Helliger, MarcTV Oyten4 : 012 : 1141 : 86   X3:13:03:03:0
2Förster, PhilippSC Hemmoor3 : 110 : 5150 : 134 1:3  X3:13:03:1
3Stingl, UweTSV Waldkirchen2 : 27 : 6125 : 108 0:31:3  X3:03:0
4Henke, SimonTuS Fleestedt1 : 33 : 11117 : 147 0:30:30:3  X3:2
5Rüdiger, LukasTV Bremen-Walle 18750 : 43 : 12101 : 159 0:31:30:32:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Marner, TorstenTV Kupferdreh4 : 012 : 0132 : 58   X3:03:03:03:0
2Schmitz, ManfredATS Cuxhaven3 : 19 : 8150 : 138 0:3  X3:23:23:1
3Bautzmann, NiklasSC Hemmoor2 : 28 : 7115 : 125 0:32:3  X3:13:0
4Laufersweiler, MarcDJK B.-W. Winkel 19541 : 36 : 9121 : 125 0:32:31:3  X3:0
5Hassenrik, TheodorSV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen0 : 41 : 1268 : 140 0:31:30:30:3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Brenig, JonasTSV Grombühl Würzburg4 : 012 : 2151 : 103   X3:13:03:13:0
2Harborth, LasseATS Buntentor3 : 110 : 6152 : 128 1:3  X3:13:13:1
3von Döhlen, JannekMTV Bokel2 : 27 : 7122 : 133 0:31:3  X3:03:1
4Graner, TorgeTuS Sulingen1 : 35 : 11145 : 165 1:31:30:3  X3:2
5Köhne, JannisTSV Otterndorf0 : 44 : 12131 : 172 0:31:31:32:3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Jahnke, JohannaMTV Bokel4 : 012 : 6191 : 176   X3:03:23:23:2
2Mäteling, WilmATS Buntentor3 : 19 : 5146 : 129 0:3  X3:03:13:1
3Wendt, Daniel LongSV Werder Bremen2 : 28 : 6141 : 132 2:30:3  X3:03:0
4von Thaden, JarneSC Steinau/Odisheim1 : 36 : 10137 : 154 2:31:30:3  X3:1
5Beckmann, ChristophTSV Borgfeld0 : 44 : 12135 : 159 2:31:30:31:3  X

Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Natschke, Oliver1. TTC SG Dülken4 : 012 : 2150 : 103   X3:23:03:03:0
2Gliese, ChristinTuspo 1912 Rengershausen3 : 111 : 5159 : 112 2:3  X3:23:03:0
3Schorlepp, FelixTSV Otterndorf2 : 28 : 8133 : 134 0:32:3  X3:13:1
4Buck, NorbertSC Steinau/Odisheim1 : 34 : 994 : 134 0:30:31:3  X3:0
5Lüvolding, MiaBippener SC0 : 41 : 1289 : 142 0:30:31:30:3  X

Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Goecer, LiamSV Werder Bremen4 : 012 : 2151 : 122   X3:13:03:03:1
2Braun, ChristianTV Weser Rieda3 : 110 : 4143 : 106 1:3  X3:03:13:0
3Löwner, KimTuS Komet Arsten1 : 35 : 9121 : 142 0:30:3  X2:33:0
4Rambow, DavidATS Cuxhaven1 : 35 : 11130 : 152 0:31:33:2  X1:3
5Buck, ClemensSC Steinau/Odisheim1 : 34 : 10119 : 142 1:30:30:33:1  X

Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Schön, MaximilianSC Hemmoor4 : 012 : 2153 : 111   X3:13:13:03:0
2Zibak, BrunoATS Buntentor3 : 110 : 5163 : 133 1:3  X3:13:03:1
3Jahnke, MaxGrodener SV1 : 37 : 9122 : 158 1:31:3  X2:33:0
4Linares, AngelTV Falkenberg1 : 35 : 11143 : 148 0:30:33:2  X2:3
5Albern, FelixSC Steinau/Odisheim1 : 34 : 11125 : 156 0:31:30:33:2  X

Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Kollmann, DavidATSV Sebaldsbrück4 : 012 : 2151 : 101   X3:03:23:03:0
2Volckmer, Jan-MarcTV Oberneuland3 : 19 : 3119 : 83 0:3  X3:03:03:0
3Kollmann, MartinSV Werder Bremen2 : 28 : 8144 : 140 2:30:3  X3:23:0
4Brandenburger, ClarissaTSV Otterndorf1 : 35 : 9110 : 129 0:30:32:3  X3:0
5Thies, DannySC Steinau/Odisheim0 : 40 : 1261 : 132 0:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Lietz, AlbertTV Grohn3 : 19 : 4128 : 90   X3:00:33:13:0
2Haacke, BjörnSV Hemelingen3 : 19 : 5120 : 104 0:3  X3:13:13:0
3Dohrmann, SimonSC Hemmoor2 : 29 : 6144 : 120 3:01:3  X2:33:0
4Kreft, KrzysztofSG Bremen-Ost e.V.2 : 28 : 9137 : 142 1:31:33:2  X3:1
5Vissering, TillBTV Friesen0 : 41 : 1264 : 137 0:30:30:31:3  X

Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Krützmann, LutzSG Bremen-Ost e.V.4 : 012 : 1141 : 85   X3:13:03:03:0
2Steinbach, PeterTV Oyten3 : 110 : 4132 : 111 1:3  X3:03:03:1
3Droppelmann, HeidiSV Quitt Ankum2 : 26 : 8113 : 120 0:30:3  X3:23:0
4Haller, Yann-PaulTSC Steinbeck-Meilsen1 : 35 : 9131 : 141 0:30:32:3  X3:0
5Feldl, AndreasATS Buntentor0 : 41 : 1285 : 145 0:31:30:30:3  X

Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Hakopian, ArtinSV DJK Holzbüttgen3 : 111 : 5155 : 132   X2:33:13:13:0
2Niemeier, LucSV Jeersdorf3 : 110 : 5150 : 124 3:2  X1:33:03:0
3Rüter, RonjaTSV Eystrup3 : 110 : 7170 : 143 1:33:1  X3:23:1
4Kemper, ChristophTSV Gronau1 : 36 : 10141 : 157 1:30:32:3  X3:1
5Eichentopf, ManfredTV Bremen-Walle 18750 : 42 : 1293 : 153 0:30:31:31:3  X

Gruppe P -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Knirr, AstridTV Falkenberg4 : 012 : 4169 : 122   X3:23:03:23:0
2Zhao, ZechengTSV Borgfeld3 : 111 : 5158 : 124 2:3  X3:23:03:0
3Wendelken, ThorgeMTV Bokel2 : 28 : 7139 : 134 0:32:3  X3:03:1
4Credo, MalteTTC Erichshof1 : 35 : 9113 : 140 2:30:30:3  X3:0
5Seidl, OlafHagener SV0 : 41 : 1287 : 146 0:30:31:30:3  X