MKTT-Online 2. Manfred Peters Gedächtnisturnier
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Jugend 2 - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Erhart, JasonSC Hemmoor4 : 012 : 1141 : 81   X3:03:13:03:0
2Opitz, Erek-MalteTV Bremen-Walle 18753 : 19 : 4130 : 97 0:3  X3:13:03:0
3Bärenfänger, LinusSG Marßel Bremen2 : 28 : 7126 : 132 1:31:3  X3:03:1
4Hakopian, BernadetteSV DJK Holzbüttgen1 : 33 : 10114 : 129 0:30:30:3  X3:1
5Yang, MengqingTV Eiche Horn0 : 42 : 1285 : 157 0:30:31:31:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Sieber, LewinTuS Sulingen4 : 012 : 1139 : 64   X3:03:13:03:0
2Petrick, JustinSSV Jeddeloh3 : 19 : 5137 : 112 0:3  X3:23:03:0
3Götz, SamuelATS Cuxhaven2 : 29 : 6129 : 127 1:32:3  X3:03:0
4Brettschneider, KurtSV Werder Bremen1 : 33 : 997 : 127 0:30:30:3  X3:0
5Bünstorf, MagnusTuS Syke0 : 40 : 1261 : 133 0:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Ziegler, AaronTSV Borgfeld3 : 111 : 3153 : 112   X3:02:33:03:0
2Fattah, OmerTuS Sulingen3 : 19 : 4146 : 119 0:3  X3:13:03:0
3Abraham, PaulBTV Friesen3 : 110 : 6159 : 132 3:21:3  X3:03:1
4Schurbert, KilianSC Twistringen1 : 33 : 1094 : 137 0:30:30:3  X3:1
5Häfker, LeonTSV Thedinghausen0 : 42 : 12101 : 153 0:30:31:31:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Vissering, TillBTV Friesen4 : 012 : 0132 : 74   X3:03:03:03:0
2Al Samaan, NouriTSV Borgfeld3 : 19 : 5129 : 112 0:3  X3:03:23:0
3Seichter, LeviSG Aumund-Vegesack2 : 26 : 8134 : 133 0:30:3  X3:03:2
4Eggers, BenSG Findorff1 : 35 : 11137 : 158 0:32:30:3  X3:2
5Kegebein, ColinTV Bremen-Walle 18750 : 44 : 12114 : 169 0:30:32:32:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Harder, EmelieSC Marklohe4 : 012 : 0134 : 76   X3:03:03:03:0
2Häfker, LucasTSV Thedinghausen3 : 19 : 4135 : 103 0:3  X3:13:03:0
3Bögge, Finn NiklasTuS Syke2 : 27 : 8132 : 148 0:31:3  X3:13:1
4Ballandis, MatteoTV Bremen-Walle 18751 : 34 : 9108 : 128 0:30:31:3  X3:0
5Schneider, BenTV Oyten0 : 41 : 1286 : 140 0:30:31:30:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Kornherr, EmilTuS Sulingen5 : 015 : 2180 : 101   X3:03:23:03:03:0
2Tsibu, JanATS Buntentor4 : 112 : 5170 : 106 0:3  X3:23:03:03:0
3Heise, EliasATS Cuxhaven3 : 213 : 7191 : 146 2:32:3  X3:13:03:0
4Ribel, EliasElsflether TB2 : 37 : 10139 : 150 0:30:31:3  X3:03:1
5Bartels, JasperSC Twistringen1 : 43 : 1274 : 153 0:30:30:30:3  X3:0
6Hakopian, AnnetteSV DJK Holzbüttgen0 : 51 : 1570 : 168 0:30:30:31:30:3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Goretzki, JanSV Quitt Ankum5 : 015 : 3190 : 121   X3:13:13:03:03:1
2Jung, GustavBTV Friesen4 : 113 : 5176 : 122 1:3  X3:03:13:13:0
3Mossakowski, OleTV Eiche Horn3 : 210 : 8158 : 167 1:30:3  X3:03:03:2
4Hägelen, KarlATS Buntentor2 : 37 : 12164 : 189 0:31:30:3  X3:13:2
5Otterstedt, AeneasTV Bremen-Walle 18751 : 45 : 13117 : 173 0:31:30:31:3  X3:1
6Seidl, JulianHagener SV0 : 56 : 15167 : 200 1:30:32:32:31:3  X