MKTT-Online 1. Manfred Peters Gedächtnisturnier
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Erwachsense 1 - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Stefanidis, MarcoSV Windhagen4 : 012 : 0134 : 77   X3:03:03:03:0
2Rohlfs, JantoMTV Jever2 : 28 : 8137 : 150 0:3  X2:33:23:0
3Burmester, RicardoFC Hambergen2 : 28 : 9163 : 153 0:33:2  X2:33:1
4Konradt, LauraRSV Braunschweig1 : 36 : 11150 : 174 0:32:33:2  X1:3
5Vasudevan, KavinATSV Sebaldsbrück1 : 34 : 10106 : 136 0:30:31:33:1  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1Kohne, MathisMTV Jever3 : 111 : 3144 : 87   X3:03:02:33:0
2Wille, MartinSC Marklohe3 : 19 : 5140 : 119 0:3  X3:03:23:0
3Jürgens, Christopher RobinBlau-Weiß Bümmerstede2 : 26 : 699 : 107 0:30:3  X3:03:0
4Secer, BahadirSC Buschhausen2 : 28 : 9156 : 162 3:22:30:3  X3:1
5Robben, BernhardSV Eintracht Nüttermoor0 : 41 : 1279 : 143 0:30:30:31:3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345
1von Harten, MattiTSV Lunestedt4 : 012 : 0135 : 81   X3:03:03:03:0
2Martin, JoshuaTV Hude2 : 26 : 6126 : 115 0:3  X3:00:33:0
3Hollmann, JuliusHannover 962 : 26 : 10142 : 166 0:30:3  X3:23:2
4Weber, DanielATSV Sebaldsbrück1 : 35 : 9129 : 147 0:33:02:3  X0:3
5David, MarvinVfL Westercelle1 : 35 : 9109 : 132 0:30:32:33:0  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Struß, LaurinTuS Celle5 : 015 : 0167 : 91   X3:03:03:03:03:0
2Soto Torres, Hernán BenjaminTTC Lugau4 : 112 : 5174 : 142 0:3  X3:13:13:03:0
3Schröter, MaxTuS Rahm3 : 210 : 8174 : 178 0:31:3  X3:13:03:1
4Vogel, VincentTSV Lunestedt2 : 38 : 12168 : 187 0:31:31:3  X3:23:1
5El-Sayar, JamilESV GW Essen1 : 45 : 14144 : 196 0:30:30:32:3  X3:2
6Schulze, SebastianATSV Sebaldsbrück0 : 54 : 15170 : 203 0:30:31:31:32:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Robben, BennetMTV Jever5 : 015 : 0167 : 110   X3:03:03:03:03:0
2Domek, ChristianATSV Sebaldsbrück3 : 211 : 8162 : 151 0:3  X2:33:03:13:1
3Mauersberger, ChristianTTV Ronsdorf2 : 38 : 11168 : 170 0:33:2  X2:33:00:3
4Kohne, MartinElsflether TB2 : 38 : 12180 : 193 0:30:33:2  X2:33:1
5Sebald, MartinSportKultur Stuttgart2 : 37 : 13174 : 213 0:31:30:33:2  X3:2
6Moj, VincentSpvgg. Meiderich 06/951 : 47 : 12179 : 193 0:31:33:01:32:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Oestmann, FinnTV Hude3 : 110 : 4136 : 118   X1:33:13:03:0--
2Wernerus, NilsTTC Bensberg3 : 19 : 7149 : 137 3:1  X0:33:13:2--
3Wojciechowski, MaximilianATSV Habenhausen2 : 29 : 6146 : 124 1:33:0  X2:33:0--
4Rösch, FelixTuS Lachendorf2 : 27 : 9136 : 148 0:31:33:2  X3:1--
5Karsens, Kai AlexanderATSV Sebaldsbrück0 : 43 : 12116 : 156 0:32:30:31:3  X--
6Ciezki, PawelTSV Todenmann-Rinteln------ ----------  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Neubert, BastianTuS Lachendorf5 : 015 : 6216 : 162   X3:23:23:03:13:1
2Hicken, HendrikMTV Jever4 : 114 : 4188 : 130 2:3  X3:13:03:03:0
3Giannoulas, DavidTSV Todenmann-Rinteln3 : 212 : 6167 : 153 2:31:3  X3:03:03:0
4Rabbe, ThorbenSF Oesede2 : 36 : 10136 : 148 0:30:30:3  X3:13:0
5Ertelt, JonasDJK BW Annen1 : 45 : 13131 : 186 1:30:30:31:3  X3:1
6Langkowski, JonnyATSV Sebaldsbrück0 : 52 : 15129 : 188 1:30:30:30:31:3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Ehlert, MaximilianTSV Todenmann-Rinteln4 : 114 : 7227 : 195   X2:33:23:03:13:1
2Martin, JacobSV Werder Bremen4 : 114 : 8221 : 189 3:2  X2:33:13:13:1
3Kunz, StefanTuS Lachendorf3 : 213 : 8209 : 179 2:33:2  X2:33:03:0
4Kowalke, TimSV Sportfreunde Hörn3 : 210 : 11194 : 191 0:31:33:2  X3:23:1
5Rosebrock, MarcTuSG Ritterhude1 : 47 : 13156 : 203 1:31:30:32:3  X3:1
6Fritsche, ThomasPost SV Chemnitz0 : 54 : 15147 : 197 1:31:30:31:31:3  X

Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123456
1Huszti, JustinLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 19904 : 012 : 4168 : 132   X3:23:03:03:2--
2Kümpel, DavidTTC Union Mülheim3 : 111 : 5162 : 130 2:3  X3:23:03:0--
3Reißig, ReneTuSG Ritterhude2 : 28 : 8151 : 149 0:32:3  X3:13:1--
4Yaygin, CemSV Oberbick 091 : 34 : 11126 : 144 0:30:31:3  X3:2--
5Becker, ArminSVK Unterensingen0 : 45 : 12127 : 179 2:30:31:32:3  X--
6Kruschewski, LennardASV Adelheidsdorf------ ----------  X