86 von 96
Name, Vorname Verein QTTR
Bahr, Carsten Rotenburger SC (3314120) 1289
Binder, Phillip TuSG Ritterhude (3307000) 1167
Bischoff, Robin SG Arbergen/Mahndorf (101) 917
Bittner, Michael TuS Huchting (2) 1177
Blau, Thomas TSV Thiede (1140123) 1366
Boden, Patrick SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1309
Bootsveld, Felix SV Grün-Weiß Harburg (0610) 1349
Bosch, Finn TSV Ringstedt (3265780) 1133
Brecht, Thorsten TTC Onyx Schulenburg (2193465) 1381
Brenig, Jonas SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1231
Cölle, David Li TSV Lesum-Burgdamm (26) 1146
Diekmann, Karl-Heinz TS Woltmershausen (1) 1356
Dunekacke, Heike TuS Schwachhausen (37)  
Eggers, Mirko TSV Osterholz-Tenever (3) 1346
Ehlers, Cedric TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen (2170960) 1348
Flenner, Dennis SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1341
Foerster, Robert TSV Milbertshofen (311036) 1267
Förster, Philipp SC Hemmoor (3262020) 1210
Godt, Hans-Peter SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1327
Hamre, Rune TSV Wulsdorf (FTTB-59) 1184
Harborth, Lasse ATS Buntentor (13) 1292
Haumann, Melanie TV Grohn (19) 1206
Heller, Jan SG Arbergen/Mahndorf (101) 1176
Hesslau, Maximilian SV Werder Bremen (42) 1254
Horstmann, Kevin TuS Ekern (4361600) 997
Hügle, Markus TV Bremen-Walle 1875 (12) 1329
Irlin, Valeri TuS Vahr (40) 1237
Kehlenbeck, Lars FC Mintraching e.V. (414058) 1356
Kemper, Christoph TSV Gronau (2212500) 1385
Kerst, Christoph TSV Osterholz-Tenever (3) 1040
Knechtel, Jan TuS Vahr (40)  
Knirr, Astrid TV Falkenberg (3301200) 1214
Kollmann, David ATSV Sebaldsbrück (38) 1175
Kollmann, Martin SV Werder Bremen (42) 1373
Kroll, Peter TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen (2170960) 1161
Krützmann, Lutz TuS Vahr (40) 1363
Kutscher, Marie Hundsmühler TV (4453150) 1255
Kuzyk, Jürgen TuS Schwachhausen (37) 1299
Köke, Thomas ATS Buntentor (13) 1236
Landskron, Frank TSV Thiede (1140123) 1303
Lietz, Maximilian TV Grohn (19) 1244
Linares, Angel ATSV Sebaldsbrück (38) 1224
Marischen, Daniel OSC Damme (4490500) 1159
Meyer, Lothar TuS Sudweyhe (2173720) 1222
Milde, Thomas TuS Schwachhausen (37) 1211
Müller, Michael FT Hammersbeck (22) 1154
Natschke, Oliver SV Bayer Wuppertal (144055) 1399
Nitschmann, Tino Vegesacker Turnverein (100) 1158
Piechura, Jula MTV Bokel (3263310) 1206
Pinckernelle, Jens TV Oberneuland (33) 1312
Quante, Karin TSV Bierden (3350950) 1034
Rajamohan, Abbishek MTV Bokel (3263310) 1267
Reichert, Kevin TuS Altwarmbüchen (2192205) 1216
Riedinger, Helko TTC 93 Soltau (3325530) 1210
Rüdiger, Lukas TV Bremen-Walle 1875 (12) 1011
Rüffer, Tim TSV Lesum-Burgdamm (26) 1388
Saschek, Martin SC Weser Barme (3350650) 1140
Schindler, Christophe Johannes BTV Friesen (17) 1265
Schlangen, Hendrik Altonaer TV von 1845 (0080)  
Schnake, Alexander TSV Wulsdorf (FTTB-59) 1213
Schnakenberg, Jörg TuS Ekern (4361600) 1097
Schulze, Lukas SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1251
Schwarz, Nicole TSV Thiede (1140123) 1043
Schürmann, Philip Sport Club Blasheim (186041) 1387
Siemens, Waldemar ATSV Espelkamp (186037) 1228
Stephan, Siegfried TuS Huchting (2) 1159
Strobelt, Günter SC Wörthsee (312101) 1274
Struß, Leni TSV Worpswede (3309400) 1055
Thede, Björn FTSV Jahn Brinkum (2170840) 1348
Thiermann, Mirko TSV Lesum-Burgdamm (26) 1291
Thimm, Alessja VfL Stenum (4454600) 984
Tigges, Boris SG Findorff Bremen (64)  
Täuber, Marcel SC Weser Barme (3350650) 1344
Vanger, Iosif SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1180
Volckmer, Jan-Marc TV Oberneuland (33) 1378
Wallrabe, Arne TTC Erichshof (2171680) 1295
Wallrafen, Volker SG Geltow (2236) 1270
Weiland, Mads TuSG Ritterhude (3307000) 1204
Weiner, Boris TV Oberneuland (33) 1268
Weisser, Bernd TSV Riemsloh (4474750) 1333
Wendelken, Thorge MTV Bokel (3263310) 935
Wendt, Daniel Long TuS Wahnbek (4365700) 1268
Zöllner, Andreas Vegesacker Turnverein (100) 1116
von Döhlen, Jannek MTV Bokel (3263310) 1396
Özdemir, Cafer ATSV Espelkamp (186037)  
Özkan, Deniz BTS Neustadt (32) 1235