65 von 96
Name, Vorname Verein QTTR
Alma, Can TV Oyten (3353600) 1239
Alma, Deniz TV Oyten (3353600) 1356
Bamesberger, Serge VTTC Concordia Braunschweig (1057060) 1414
Bannach, Julian FC Hambergen (3301700) 1502
Barth, Jan RV Erdmannsweiler (26006) 1433
Baude, Marc TuRa Bremen (39) 1515
Bertus, Kevin SV Komet Pennigbüttel (3306600) 1547
Blau, Thomas TSV Thiede (1140123) 1366
Boden, Patrick SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1309
Bonßdorf, Hanno BTV Friesen (17) 1276
Buschmann, Niclas TSV Grolland (20) 1401
Castens, Ole TSV Dauelsen (3351250) 1489
Dammeier, Tobias TuRa Bremen (39) 1509
Dolinski, Jan TSV Otterndorf (3262690) 1433
Flenner, Dennis SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1341
Friehe, Luca ATS Buntentor (13) 1475
Förster, Rene TTSG Leinetal (3326700) 1512
Haacke, Björn SV Hemelingen (24) 1452
Hamer, Norbert HH-Eimsbütteler Ballsport-Club (0370) 1453
Haumann, Melanie TV Grohn (19) 1206
Horeis, Tobias SC Hemmoor (3262020) 1460
Jahnke, Paul SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1456
Jakubassa, André TSV Osterholz-Tenever (3) 1500
Jankowski, Falk TSV Grolland (20) 1459
Keshtyar, Samir TV Grohn (19) 1139
Klittmann, Bela ATS Buntentor (13) 1427
Kreutzfeldt, Henning SV Kirchweyhe (2172460) 1430
Kruse, Andre SV Viktoria Oldendorf (3313560) 1357
Kutscher, Marie Hundsmühler TV (4453150) 1255
Lasmanis, Uldis TV Hude (4453100) 1513
Lehn, Dennis ATSV Espelkamp (186037) 1211
Lengemann, Eike TuS Altwarmbüchen (2192205) 1489
Linares, Angel ATSV Sebaldsbrück (38) 1224
Lorenz-Medina, Michael SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1458
Mannig, Torsten TSV Worpswede (3309400) 1463
Marquardt, Jens TSV Ihlienworth (3262360) 1494
Mauczik, Thomas TSV Großenkneten (4452000) 1503
Mehno, Cosmin SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1412
Meins, Philipp Thorben TS Woltmershausen (1) 1409
Michalski, Marek TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig (1056140) 1482
Müller, Manfred SC Vahr/Blockdiek (9) 1447
Müller, Michael FT Hammersbeck (22) 1154
Natschke, Oliver SV Bayer Wuppertal (144055) 1399
Neleimis, Dennis SG Marßel Bremen (30) 1355
Nitschmann, Tino Vegesacker Turnverein (100) 1158
Osterndorff, Jan TSV Otterndorf (3262690) 1413
Pasdzior, Damian TuS Rostrup (4365300) 1500
Piechura, Marco MTV Bokel (3263310) 1392
Posenau, Fabian TSV Lesum-Burgdamm (26) 1368
Praß, Matthias MTV Elm (3311380) 1457
Reinecke, Tim SV Werder Bremen (42) 1182
Rother, Ben TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode (3328350) 1059
Rüdiger, Lukas TV Bremen-Walle 1875 (12) 1011
Schulz, Maximilian TTSG Leinetal (3326700) 1536
Schürmann, Philip Sport Club Blasheim (186041) 1387
Siemens, Waldemar ATSV Espelkamp (186037) 1228
Sprung, Holger TV Bremen-Walle 1875 (12) 1457
Thede, Björn FTSV Jahn Brinkum (2170840) 1348
Thiermann, Mirko TSV Lesum-Burgdamm (26) 1291
Tischler, Matthias Vegesacker Turnverein (100) 1529
Weber, Daniel TuS Vahr (40) 1547
Zöllner, Andreas Vegesacker Turnverein (100) 1116
von Döhlen, Jannek MTV Bokel (3263310) 1396
Özdemir, Cafer ATSV Espelkamp (186037)  
Özkan, Deniz BTS Neustadt (32) 1235