51 von 96
Name, Vorname Verein QTTR
Albrecht, Paul TSV Todenmann-Rinteln (2242280) 1803
Amrani, Malik ATSV Habenhausen (21) 1484
Barth, Luca FT V. 1844 Freiburg (22020) 1614
Becker, Michael TSV Worpswede (3309400) 1638
Behrens, Tuija TV Falkenberg (3301200) 1269
Burmester, Ricardo FC Hambergen (3301700) 1831
Böhme, Mika ATSV Sebaldsbrück (38) 1662
Ciezki, Pawel TSV Todenmann-Rinteln (2242280) 1693
Eisenbarth, Stefan Neurönnebecker TV (31) 1570
Frers, Patric SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg (4464400) 1811
Fuhrmann, Frank FC Rastede (4364850) 1568
Fülle, Sebastian TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde e.V. (186032) 1619
Garabet, Emilio Elias SV Werder Bremen (42) 1520
Giannoulas, David TSV Todenmann-Rinteln (2242280) 1749
Grützner, Jens FT Hammersbeck (22) 1693
Gutschy, Andree Turnerbund Hamburg-Eilbeck (0360) 1494
Heinken, Nico TSV Lamstedt (3262420) 1802
Hollmann, Jonas ATSV Sebaldsbrück (38) 1610
Hollmann, Julius ATSV Sebaldsbrück (38) 1605
Hävemeier, Thomas TV Bergkrug (2240400) 1803
Jabs, Niklas Oldenburger TB (4463100) 1705
Jürgens, Christopher Robin Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede (4460300) 1632
Karsens, Kai Alexander ATSV Sebaldsbrück (38) 1681
Konradt, Laura RSV Braunschweig (1053140) 1774
Konradt, Sophia RSV Braunschweig (1053140) 1656
Kovrigin, Nikolai ATSV Sebaldsbrück (38) 1708
Krüger, Kai TSV Lamstedt (3262420) 1743
Kuri, Abdalrhman ESV Lüneburg (3290021) 1438
Langkowski, Jonny ATSV Sebaldsbrück (38) 1584
Lewandowski, Sascha TV Bremen-Walle 1875 (12) 1596
Lubitz, Adrian SG Findorff Bremen (64) 1631
Lunze, Frank TTV Cloppenburg (4383700) 1647
Martens, Yorick TTC Haßbergen (2230550) 1473
Marti, Arno TuS Schwachhausen (37) 1695
Martin, Jacob SV Werder Bremen (42) 1594
Nohturfft, Christian TTC Heppenheim (41053) 1635
Reißig, Rene SV Werder Bremen (42) 1809
Rinne, Markus TuS Altwarmbüchen (2192205) 1793
Rosebrock, Marc SV Werder Bremen (42) 1778
Rother, Daniel TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode (3328350) 1676
Schlüter, Tobias TV Bremen-Walle 1875 (12) 1571
Schulze, Sebastian ATSV Sebaldsbrück (38) 1709
Schumacher, Stefan TSV Emtinghausen (3351500) 1598
Stölting, Felix VfB Stolzenau (2231325) 1641
Thede, Björn FTSV Jahn Brinkum (2170840) 1348
Thoden, Valentin TSV Otterstedt (3353400) 1657
Trendelbernd, Daniel Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede (4460300) 1689
Vogel, Vincent TSV Lamstedt (3262420) 1843
Wajan, Matthias TSV Otterstedt (3353400) 1765
Wojciechowski, Peter ATSV Habenhausen (21) 1793
Wulfes, Frank TTC Hutbergen (3352350) 1842